Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys / White / 2013-2012 / -44.5 LB
(Main Area)
Girls / White / 2010 - 2011 / -63LB
(Main Area)
A-19
Закінчено
Tamara Castillo
FFK - Desamparados
Monserrat Monge
Girls / White / 2011 - Mighty-Mite 3 / Light
(Main Area)
A-10
Закінчено
Camila Romero Zuñiga
FFK - Desamparados
Catalina Cordero Alliance Costa-Rica
Boys / White / 2004-2005 / -140LB
(Main Area)
A-75
Закінчено
Angel Umaña
Lifting Hands
Emanuel Hernandez FFK - Desamparados
Boys / White / 2006-2007 / -100LB
(Main Area)
A-55
Закінчено
Steve Morera Ureña
MAURO SERGIO BJJ
Adrian Campos FFK - Desamparados
Boys / Grey / 2011 - 2010 / Middle / -67LB
(Main Area)
B-14
Закінчено
Josué Monge
Tomás Kailani Elizondo Bello Pura Vida Bjj
Boys / Grey / 2008 - Pee-wee 3 / Heavy
(Main Area)
B-17
Закінчено
Romeo Latigue Loisel
Pura Vida Bjj
Carlo Alvarez Alvarado
Boys / Yellow / 2005 - Junior 3 / Ultra-Heavy
(Main Area)
B-52
Закінчено
Caio Worbs
Pura Vida Bjj
Marcelo Espinosa Athletic Advance
Girls / Grey / 2007 - Junior 1 / Light
(Main Area)
B-38
Закінчено
Kaila Abrahao
Tamarindo Jiu Jitsu Academy
Nayelis Rodriguez Pura Vida Bjj
Boys / Grey / 2008-2009 / Light / -73.5
(Main Area)
Boys / Absolute / 2006-2007 / -95LB
(Main Area)
B-49
Закінчено
Santiago Jimenez Solorzano
Athletic Advance
Bar Dekel Pura Vida Bjj
Boys / Grey / 2009 - 2008 / Feather / -67LB
(Main Area)
B-1
Закінчено
Alejandro Ramirez
Gael Sequeira Porras FFK - Desamparados Won by points - 03:00
Boys / White / 2013-2012 / -44.5 LB
(Main Area)
A-1
Закінчено
Samuel Goncalves
Won by points - 03:00
Antonio Segura Miranda
Boys / Grey / 2009 - 2008 / Feather / -67LB
(Main Area)
B-2
Закінчено
André Weirich
Won by points - 03:00
Carlos Zambrana Corpo São BJJ • Roger Coelho BJJ
Boys / White / 2013 - 2012 / Light / -53LB
(Main Area)
A-4
Закінчено
Sebastian Acuña
Kaino Offer Alliance Costa-Rica Won by Submission - 01:24
Boys / Grey / 2011 - 2010 / Feather / 52LB
(Main Area)
B-3
Закінчено
Sebastian Castro
Corpo São BJJ • Roger Coelho BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:07
Samuel Castro Marchena FFK - Desamparados
Boys / White / 2013-2012 / -44.5 LB
(Main Area)
A-2
Закінчено
Samuel Goncalves
Won by Submission - 02:44
Antonio Segura Miranda
Boys / Grey / 2009 - 2008 / Feather / -67LB
(Main Area)
B-4
Закінчено
Alejandro Ramirez
Carlos Zambrana Corpo São BJJ • Roger Coelho BJJ Won by Submission - 00:48
Boys / White / 2013 - 2012 / Light / -53LB
(Main Area)
A-5
Закінчено
Juan Pablo Gutierrez Dominguez
Thiago Carrillo López FFK - Desamparados Won by points - 03:00
Boys / Grey / 2011 - 2010 / Feather / 52LB
(Main Area)
B-5
Закінчено
Niv Dekel
Pura Vida Bjj
Won by Submission - 00:37
Adrian Gabriel Arauz Moreno FFK - Desamparados
Boys / Grey / 2011 - 2010 / Feather / 52LB
(Main Area)
B-6
Закінчено
Sebastian Castro
Corpo São BJJ • Roger Coelho BJJ
Aaron Chaves Sanchez FFK - Desamparados Won by points - 03:00
Boys / Grey / 2011 - 2010 / Feather / 52LB
(Main Area)
B-8
Закінчено
Niv Dekel
Pura Vida Bjj
Won by points - 03:00
Alessandro Marchena Lopez FFK - Desamparados
Boys / White / 2013 - 2012 / Light / -53LB
(Main Area)
A-6
Закінчено
Sebastian Acuña
Juan Pablo Gutierrez Dominguez Won by points - 03:00
Boys / Grey / 2009 - 2008 / Feather / -67LB
(Main Area)
B-7
Закінчено
Gael Sequeira Porras
FFK - Desamparados
André Weirich Won by Submission - 01:39
Girls / White / 2011 - Mighty-Mite 3 / Light
(Main Area)
A-8
Закінчено
Camila Romero Zuñiga
FFK - Desamparados
Catalina Cordero Alliance Costa-Rica Won by Submission - 02:10
Boys / Grey / 2011 - 2010 / Middle / -67LB
(Main Area)
B-9
Закінчено
Josué Monge
Tomás Kailani Elizondo Bello Pura Vida Bjj Won by points - 03:00
Boys / White / 2011-2010 / -46.5LB
(Main Area)
A-11
Закінчено
Mathias Chaves
Nicolás Monge Crjj del este Won by points - 03:00
Boys / Grey / 2011 - 2010 / Feather / 52LB
(Main Area)
B-10
Закінчено
Sebastian Castro
Corpo São BJJ • Roger Coelho BJJ
Alessandro Marchena Lopez FFK - Desamparados Won by points - 03:00
Boys / White / 2013 - 2012 / Light / -53LB
(Main Area)
A-7
Закінчено
Kaino Offer
Alliance Costa-Rica
Thiago Carrillo López FFK - Desamparados Won by points - 03:00
Girls / White / 2011 - Mighty-Mite 3 / Light
(Main Area)
A-9
Закінчено
Camila Romero Zuñiga
FFK - Desamparados
Catalina Cordero Alliance Costa-Rica Won by Submission - 01:45
Boys / Grey / 2011 - 2010 / Middle / -67LB
(Main Area)
B-11
Закінчено
Josué Monge
Tomás Kailani Elizondo Bello Pura Vida Bjj Won by Submission - 01:02
Boys / Grey / 2008 - Pee-wee 3 / Heavy
(Main Area)
B-12
Закінчено
Romeo Latigue Loisel
Pura Vida Bjj
Won by Submission - 01:26
Carlo Alvarez Alvarado