Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys & Girls / 2005-2006 (Junior) / -55 kg - Middle
(Juniors & Teens)
2-4
Finito
Brandon Perez
Lifting Hands
Won by points - 03:00
Victoria Porras Athletic Advance
Boys & Girls / 2005-2006 (Junior) / -41 kg - Feather
(Juniors & Teens)
1-4
Finito
Paola Perez
Lifting Hands
Kendall Esquivel Lifting Hands Won by points - 03:00
Boys & Girls / 2005-2006 (Junior) / -37 kg - Light Feather
(Juniors & Teens)
2-5
Finito
Leandro Araya
Alliance Costa-Rica
Sebastian Aguilar MAURO SERGIO BJJ Won by Submission - 01:06
Boys & Girls / 2005-2006 (Junior) / -55 kg - Middle
(Juniors & Teens)
2-6
Finito
Isaac Sandi Montero
Athletic Advance
Gonzalo Arce Won by points - 03:00
Boys & Girls / 2005-2006 (Junior) / -50 kg - Welter
(Juniors & Teens)
1-5
Finito
Uma Raue
HERO Academy
Won by Walkover
Sebastián Solorzano Santa Teresa Jiu-Jitsu
Boys & Girls / 2005-2006 (Junior) / -34 kg - Rooster
(Juniors & Teens)
1-6
Finito
Yendel Palavicini
Athletic Advance
Marzio Corsetti HERO Academy Won by Submission - 02:28
Boys & Girls / 2005-2006 (Junior) / -50 kg - Welter
(Juniors & Teens)
1-7
Finito
Steve Morera Ureña
MAURO SERGIO BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Anthony Corrales Avendaño Athletic Advance
Boys & Girls / 2005-2006 (Junior) / -45 kg - Light
(Juniors & Teens)
2-7
Finito
Santiago Jimenez
Athletic Advance
Gabriela Rodriguez Athletic Advance Won by points - 03:00
Boys & Girls / 2005-2006 (Junior) / -41 kg - Feather
(Juniors & Teens)
1-8
Finito
Sebastian Bejarano
Lifting Hands
Paola Perez Lifting Hands Won by Submission - 00:45
Boys & Girls / 2005-2006 (Junior) / -50 kg - Welter
(Juniors & Teens)
1-9
Finito
Uma Raue
HERO Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Evans Morera Castro Santa Teresa Jiu-Jitsu
Boys / 2005-2006 (Junior) / +60 kg - Super Heavy
(Juniors & Teens)
2-8
Finito
Jose Daniel Lazarte
Lifting Hands
Luis Daniel Chaves Montoya Santa Teresa Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Boys & Girls / 2005-2006 (Junior) / -60 kg - Light Heavy
(Juniors & Teens)
1-10
Finito
Mia Chavarria
Athletic Advance
Won by points - 03:00
Anthony Astua MAURO SERGIO BJJ
Boys & Girls / 2005-2006 (Junior) / -37 kg - Light Feather
(Juniors & Teens)
2-9
Finito
Alejandro Chaves
Sebastian Aguilar MAURO SERGIO BJJ Won by Submission - 02:25
Boys & Girls / 2005-2006 (Junior) / -34 kg - Rooster
(Juniors & Teens)
1-11
Finito
Antony Perez Aburto
Lifting Hands
Alejandro Abarca Marin MAURO SERGIO BJJ Won by Submission - 01:20
Boys & Girls / 2005-2006 (Junior) / -55 kg - Middle
(Juniors & Teens)
2-10
Finito
Victoria Porras
Athletic Advance
Isaac Sandi Montero Athletic Advance Won by points - 03:00
Boys & Girls / 2003-2004 (Teen) / -46 kg - Feather
(Juniors & Teens)
1-12
Finito
Taylor Vega Aguilar
Athletic Advance
Adrián Barboza RCBJJ-COSTA RICA Won by points - 03:00
Boys / 2005-2006 (Junior) / +60 kg - Super Heavy
(Juniors & Teens)
2-11
Finito
Josabat Yasdani
RCBJJ-COSTA RICA
Yeikel Camacho Athletic Advance Won by Submission - 02:23
Boys & Girls / 2005-2006 (Junior) / -41 kg - Feather
(Juniors & Teens)
1-13
Finito
Brittney Cortez
HERO Academy
Kendall Esquivel Lifting Hands Won by Submission - 01:03
Boys & Girls / 2005-2006 (Junior) / -45 kg - Light
(Juniors & Teens)
2-12
Finito
Bar Dekel
Santa Teresa Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:25
Juan Ramon Rugama Lifting Hands
Boys & Girls / 2005-2006 (Junior) / -60 kg - Light Heavy
(Juniors & Teens)
1-15
Finito
Mia Chavarria
Athletic Advance
Sebastian Vega Ramirez Athletic Advance Won by Submission - 01:23
Boys & Girls / 2003-2004 (Teen) / -50 kg - Light
(Juniors & Teens)
2-13
Finito
Adrian Gonzalez
Athletic Advance
Marta Lorena HERO Academy Won by Decision
Boys & Girls / 2003-2004 (Teen) / -46 kg - Feather
(Juniors & Teens)
1-16
Finito
Adrián Barboza
RCBJJ-COSTA RICA
Won by Submission - 02:25
Yeron Leandro Lifting Hands
Boys & Girls / 2003-2004 (Teen) / -62 kg - Middle
(Juniors & Teens)
2-14
Finito
Daniel Hernández
Athletic Advance
Won by Submission - 02:37
Derek Araya Lifting Hands
Boys & Girls / 2005-2006 (Junior) / -55 kg - Middle
(Juniors & Teens)
2-15
Finito
Brandon Perez
Lifting Hands
Gonzalo Arce Won by Submission - 00:48
Boys & Girls / 2003-2004 (Teen) / -46 kg - Feather
(Juniors & Teens)
1-17
Finito
Andres Castro
Lifting Hands
Won by Submission - 02:32
Alexander Perez Lifting Hands
Boys / 2005-2006 (Junior) / +60 kg - Super Heavy
(Juniors & Teens)
2-16
Finito
Luis Daniel Chaves Montoya
Santa Teresa Jiu-Jitsu
Yeikel Camacho Athletic Advance Won by Submission - 02:21
Boys & Girls / 2005-2006 (Junior) / -50 kg - Welter
(Juniors & Teens)
1-18
Finito
Sebastián Solorzano
Santa Teresa Jiu-Jitsu
Anthony Corrales Avendaño Athletic Advance Won by Walkover
Boys & Girls / 2003-2004 (Teen) / -56 kg - Welter
(Juniors & Teens)
1-21
Finito
Roswell Chavez
Lifting Hands
Luis Eduardo Mendez HERO Academy Won by Submission - 02:43
Boys & Girls / 2003-2004 (Teen) / -50 kg - Light
(Juniors & Teens)
2-17
Finito
Adrian Gonzalez
Athletic Advance
Marta Lorena HERO Academy Won by Decision
Boys & Girls / 2003-2004 (Teen) / -62 kg - Middle
(Juniors & Teens)
2-18
Finito
Francisco Guada
RCBJJ-COSTA RICA
Won by points - 03:00
Anthony Perez Lifting Hands
Boys & Girls / 2005-2006 (Junior) / -50 kg - Welter
(Juniors & Teens)
1-22
Finito
Anthony Corrales Avendaño
Athletic Advance
Won by points - 03:00
Evans Morera Castro Santa Teresa Jiu-Jitsu
Boys & Girls / 2001-2002 (Juvenile) / -60 kg - Light
(Juniors & Teens)
2-19
Finito
Sofia Burgos Porras
Won by points - 04:00
Daniel Solis Rizo Lifting Hands