Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys & Girls / 2009-2010 (Kids 3) / -21 kg - Rooster
(Kids)
2-18
Finished
Issac Corrales
Athletic Advance
Ezequiel Lopez Athletic Advance
Boys & Girls / 2009-2010 (Kids 3) / -24 kg - Light Feather
(Kids)
2-19
Finished
Nicolás Camacho
Athletic Advance
Matias Bermudez Athletic Advance
Boys & Girls / 2013-2014 (Kids 1) / -21 kg - Feather
(Kids)
2-17
Finished
Massimo Carranza
Athletic Advance
Thiago Calvo Villalobos Santa Teresa Jiu-Jitsu
Boys & Girls / 2007-2008 (Infant) / -38 kg - Welter
(Infants & Juniors)
Finished
Unknown User
RCBJJ-COSTA RICA
Lola Raue Uzinka HERO Academy Won by Walkover
Boys & Girls / 2005-2006 (Junior) / -60 kg - Light Heavy
(Infants & Juniors)
1-43
Finished
Anthony Astua
MAURO SERGIO BJJ
Sebastian Vega Ramirez Athletic Advance
Boys & Girls / 2005-2006 (Junior) / -50 kg - Welter
(Infants & Juniors)
Finished
Steve Morera Ureña
MAURO SERGIO BJJ
Santiago Jimenez Athletic Advance Won by Walkover
Boys & Girls / 2005-2006 (Junior) / -50 kg - Welter
(Infants & Juniors)
Finished
Uma Raue
HERO Academy
Caleb Diaz Athletic Advance Won by Walkover
Boys & Girls / 2005-2006 (Junior) / -50 kg - Welter
(Infants & Juniors)
Finished
Juan Ramon Rugama
Won by Walkover
Isaac Sandi Montero Athletic Advance
Boys & Girls / 2005-2006 (Junior) / -50 kg - Welter
(Infants & Juniors)
Finished
Steve Morera Ureña
MAURO SERGIO BJJ
Uma Raue HERO Academy Won by Walkover
Boys & Girls / 2001-2002 (Juvenile) / -94 kg - Heavy
(Teens & Juvenile)
2-28
Finished
Emed Jafet Rodriguez
Athletic Advance
Juan Diego Mora Jimenez MAURO SERGIO BJJ
Boys & Girls / 2011-2012 (Kids 2) / -30 kg - Welter
(Kids)
1-1
Finished
Adrian Lopez
Athletic Advance
Catalina Cordero Alliance Costa-Rica Won by Submission - 00:59
Boys & Girls / 2011-2012 (Kids 2) / -26 kg - Light
(Kids)
2-1
Finished
Samuel Castro Marchena
Athletic Advance
Won by points - 02:00
Moisés Castillo Chinchilla Athletic Advance
Boys & Girls / 2011-2012 (Kids 2) / -30 kg - Welter
(Kids)
1-4
Finished
Adrian Gabriel Arauz Moreno
Athletic Advance
Luis Diego Castellon Won by Submission - 00:21
Boys & Girls / 2011-2012 (Kids 2) / -26 kg - Light
(Kids)
2-2
Finished
Camila Romero Zuñiga
Athletic Advance
Won by Submission - 00:34
Milena Aguilar RCBJJ-COSTA RICA
Boys & Girls / 2011-2012 (Kids 2) / -23 kg - Feather
(Kids)
1-11
Finished
Tyce Mixon
MAURO SERGIO BJJ
Aaron Andraus Athletic Advance Won by Submission - 00:25
Boys & Girls / 2011-2012 (Kids 2) / -26 kg - Light
(Kids)
2-3
Finished
Michael Gomez Enriquez
Athletic Advance
Mathew Castro MAURO SERGIO BJJ Won by points - 02:00
Boys & Girls / 2011-2012 (Kids 2) / -23 kg - Feather
(Kids)
1-12
Finished
Daniela Campos Cisneros
Athletic Advance
Mathias Chaves Won by Submission - 00:43
Boys & Girls / 2011-2012 (Kids 2) / -23 kg - Feather
(Kids)
1-13
Finished
Isaiah Abbott
Alliance Costa-Rica
Coco Del Mar Shireman HERO Academy Won by Submission - 00:56
Boys & Girls / 2011-2012 (Kids 2) / -26 kg - Light
(Kids)
2-4
Finished
Jared Obando
Athletic Advance
Won by Submission
Antonio Segura Miranda
Boys & Girls / 2013-2014 (Kids 1) / -21 kg - Feather
(Kids)
2-5
Finished
Massimo Carranza
Athletic Advance
Won by points - 02:00
Thiago Calvo Villalobos Santa Teresa Jiu-Jitsu
Boys & Girls / 2009-2010 (Kids 3) / -21 kg - Rooster
(Kids)
2-6
Finished
Issac Corrales
Athletic Advance
Won by Submission - 00:59
Ezequiel Lopez Athletic Advance
Boys & Girls / 2009-2010 (Kids 3) / -38 kg - Middle
(Kids)
1-21
Finished
Aimara Duran
RCBJJ-COSTA RICA
Won by Decision - 00:04
Tamara Castillo Athletic Advance
Boys & Girls / 2011-2012 (Kids 2) / -30 kg - Welter
(Kids)
1-2
Finished
Adrian Lopez
Athletic Advance
Thiago Carrillo López Athletic Advance Won by Submission - 00:17
Boys & Girls / 2009-2010 (Kids 3) / -24 kg - Light Feather
(Kids)
2-7
Finished
Nicolás Camacho
Athletic Advance
Won by points - 02:00
Matias Bermudez Athletic Advance
Boys & Girls / 2011-2012 (Kids 2) / -30 kg - Welter
(Kids)
1-5
Finished
Adrian Gabriel Arauz Moreno
Athletic Advance
Shane Carr Athletic Advance Won by Submission - 00:50
Boys & Girls / 2011-2012 (Kids 2) / -26 kg - Light
(Kids)
2-8
Finished
Samuel Castro Marchena
Athletic Advance
Camila Romero Zuñiga Athletic Advance Won by Submission - 01:52
Boys & Girls / 2009-2010 (Kids 3) / -38 kg - Middle
(Kids)
1-22
Finished
Gabriela Martinez Romero
Athletic Advance
Kristel Araya Alliance Costa-Rica Won by points - 01:51
Boys & Girls / 2009-2010 (Kids 3) / -27 kg - Feather
(Kids)
2-9
Finished
Hannah Abbott
Alliance Costa-Rica
Aaron Chaves Sanchez Athletic Advance Won by Submission - 00:19
Boys & Girls / 2011-2012 (Kids 2) / -23 kg - Feather
(Kids)
1-14
Finished
Aaron Andraus
Athletic Advance
Mathias Chaves Won by points - 02:00
Boys & Girls / 2011-2012 (Kids 2) / -26 kg - Light
(Kids)
2-10
Finished
Mathew Castro
MAURO SERGIO BJJ
Jared Obando Athletic Advance Won by points - 02:00
Boys & Girls / 2011-2012 (Kids 2) / -23 kg - Feather
(Kids)
1-15
Finished
Coco Del Mar Shireman
HERO Academy
Won by Submission - 00:24
Derek Carrillo Athletic Advance
Boys & Girls / 2009-2010 (Kids 3) / -34 kg - Welter
(Kids)
1-27
Finished
Donovan Alvarez Carvajal
Athletic Advance
Sofia Monge Garro MAURO SERGIO BJJ Won by points - 02:00