Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys & Girls / 2003-2004 (Teen) / -56 kg - Welter
(Juniors & Teens)
1-23
Finished
Maria Fernanda Vega
Athletic Advance
Diego Andres Ruiz MAURO SERGIO BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Boys / 2005-2006 (Junior) / +60 kg - Super Heavy
(Juniors & Teens)
2-20
Finished
Jose Daniel Lazarte
Lifting Hands
Won by points - 03:00
Josabat Yasdani RCBJJ-COSTA RICA
Boys & Girls / 2003-2004 (Teen) / -46 kg - Feather
(Juniors & Teens)
1-24
Finished
Taylor Vega Aguilar
Athletic Advance
Won by Submission - 00:29
Alexander Perez Lifting Hands
Boys & Girls / 2003-2004 (Teen) / -56 kg - Welter
(Juniors & Teens)
1-25
Finished
Luis Eduardo Mendez
HERO Academy
Gabriel Arce Won by Submission - 01:21
Boys & Girls / 2003-2004 (Teen) / -62 kg - Middle
(Juniors & Teens)
2-22
Finished
Derek Araya
Lifting Hands
Won by Submission - 00:55
Anthony Perez Lifting Hands
Boys & Girls / 2003-2004 (Teen) / -67 kg - Light Heavy
(Juniors & Teens)
1-26
Finished
Ethan Garcia
Won by Submission - 02:21
Amanda Luciana Vera Contreras Santa Teresa Jiu-Jitsu
Boys & Girls / 2001-2002 (Juvenile) / -60 kg - Light
(Juniors & Teens)
2-23
Finished
Sofia Burgos Porras
Andres Alcazar Won by points - 04:00
Boys & Girls / 2005-2006 (Junior) / -50 kg - Welter
(Juniors & Teens)
1-27
Finished
Uma Raue
HERO Academy
Steve Morera Ureña MAURO SERGIO BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Boys & Girls / 2001-2002 (Juvenile) / -73 kg - Middle
(Juniors & Teens)
2-24
Finished
Juan Diego Mora Jimenez
MAURO SERGIO BJJ
Alejandro Gomez Won by points - 04:00
Boys & Girls / 2003-2004 (Teen) / -46 kg - Feather
(Juniors & Teens)
1-28
Finished
Taylor Vega Aguilar
Athletic Advance
Won by points - 03:00
Yeron Leandro Lifting Hands
Boys & Girls / 2001-2002 (Juvenile) / -73 kg - Middle
(Juniors & Teens)
2-25
Finished
Elias Roberto Guerrero
HERO Academy
Arturo Munoz Won by Submission - 02:27
Boys & Girls / 2003-2004 (Teen) / -56 kg - Welter
(Juniors & Teens)
1-29
Finished
Diego Andres Ruiz
MAURO SERGIO BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Odalys Reyes HERO Academy
Boys & Girls / 2003-2004 (Teen) / -62 kg - Middle
(Juniors & Teens)
2-26
Finished
Daniel Hernández
Athletic Advance
Won by Submission - 02:50
Francisco Guada RCBJJ-COSTA RICA
Boys & Girls / 2003-2004 (Teen) / -67 kg - Light Heavy
(Juniors & Teens)
1-31
Finished
Camila Chavarria
Renzo Gracie Costa Rica
Carlos Chavez Athletic Advance Won by Decision - 03:00
Boys & Girls / 2001-2002 (Juvenile) / -60 kg - Light
(Juniors & Teens)
2-27
Finished
Daniel Solis Rizo
Lifting Hands
Andres Alcazar Won by Submission - 02:22
Boys & Girls / 2001-2002 (Juvenile) / -55 kg - Feather
(Juniors & Teens)
1-32
Finished
Alejandro Quesada
RCBJJ-COSTA RICA
Won by Decision - 04:00
Evan Stif Chavarria Athletic Advance
Boys & Girls / 2001-2002 (Juvenile) / -73 kg - Middle
(Juniors & Teens)
2-28
Finished
Alejandro Gomez
Won by points - 04:00
Rafael Pontigo
Boys & Girls / 2003-2004 (Teen) / -46 kg - Feather
(Juniors & Teens)
1-33
Finished
Adrián Barboza
RCBJJ-COSTA RICA
Won by points - 03:00
Andres Castro Lifting Hands
Boys & Girls / 2001-2002 (Juvenile) / -66 kg - Welter
(Juniors & Teens)
2-29
Finished
Fernando Vega
MAURO SERGIO BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:36
Jose Alejandro Meneses
Boys & Girls / 2001-2002 (Juvenile) / -81 kg - Light Heavy
(Juniors & Teens)
2-30
Finished
Arturo Munoz
Won by Submission - 01:30
Jose Carlos Chaves Montoya Santa Teresa Jiu-Jitsu
Boys & Girls / 2003-2004 (Teen) / -67 kg - Light Heavy
(Juniors & Teens)
1-35
Finished
Amanda Luciana Vera Contreras
Santa Teresa Jiu-Jitsu
Camila Chavarria Renzo Gracie Costa Rica Won by points - 03:00
Boys & Girls / 2001-2002 (Juvenile) / -66 kg - Welter
(Juniors & Teens)
2-32
Finished
Fernando Vega
MAURO SERGIO BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Jose Alejandro Meneses
Boys & Girls / 2001-2002 (Juvenile) / -55 kg - Feather
(Juniors & Teens)
1-36
Finished
Bryan Montes
Lifting Hands
Sait Williams MAURO SERGIO BJJ Won by Submission - 00:28
Boys & Girls / 2003-2004 (Teen) / -56 kg - Welter
(Juniors & Teens)
1-37
Finished
Roswell Chavez
Lifting Hands
Odalys Reyes HERO Academy Won by points - 03:00
Boys & Girls / 2001-2002 (Juvenile) / -81 kg - Light Heavy
(Juniors & Teens)
2-33
Finished
Arturo Munoz
Won by Submission - 02:22
Valentin Cerda HERO Academy
Boys & Girls / 2003-2004 (Teen) / -56 kg - Welter
(Juniors & Teens)
1-38
Finished
Maria Fernanda Vega
Athletic Advance
Luis Eduardo Mendez HERO Academy Won by points - 03:00
Boys & Girls / 2001-2002 (Juvenile) / -73 kg - Middle
(Juniors & Teens)
2-34
Finished
Juan Diego Mora Jimenez
MAURO SERGIO BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:04
Elias Roberto Guerrero HERO Academy
Boys & Girls / 2001-2002 (Juvenile) / -81 kg - Light Heavy
(Juniors & Teens)
2-36
Finished
Jose Carlos Chaves Montoya
Santa Teresa Jiu-Jitsu
Valentin Cerda HERO Academy Won by points - 04:00
Boys & Girls / 2003-2004 (Teen) / -56 kg - Welter
(Juniors & Teens)
1-39
Finished
Gabriel Arce
Won by points - 03:00
Diego Andres Ruiz MAURO SERGIO BJJ
Boys & Girls / 2001-2002 (Juvenile) / -73 kg - Middle
(Juniors & Teens)
2-37
Finished
Juan Diego Mora Jimenez
MAURO SERGIO BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:22
Rafael Pontigo
Boys & Girls / 2003-2004 (Teen) / -67 kg - Light Heavy
(Juniors & Teens)
1-40
Finished
Ethan Garcia
Won by points - 03:00
Carlos Chavez Athletic Advance
Boys & Girls / 2001-2002 (Juvenile) / -73 kg - Middle
(Juniors & Teens)
2-38
Finished
Alejandro Gomez
Won by Decision - 04:00
Arturo Munoz